Rado watches
61 new Rado watches sold by Goldsmiths, a UK authorised retailer, from £1,050 to £5,150: 20 men's and 17 women's. Prices are Goldsmiths' own, checked every morning, and every watch has its full specification.
Rado collections
- Captain Cook13 watches£2,200 to £4,150
- Centrix12 watches£1,650 to £2,950
- Integral7 watches£2,100 to £2,350
- HyperChrome6 watches£1,350 to £5,150
- Florence5 watches£1,050 to £1,300
- Anatom4 watches£3,150 to £4,300
- DiaStar3 watches£1,900 to £2,250
- True Square3 watches£2,450 to £2,850
- Coupole2 watches£2,750 to £2,850
- True Round2 watches£2,350
61 watches, page 1 of 2
- RadoCentrix£1,700

- RadoCaptain Cook£2,200

- RadoAnatom Automatic£3,150

- RadoAnatom Automatic£4,200

- RadoAnatom Automatic Diamonds£4,300

- RadoAnatom Automatic Skeleton£3,800

- RadoCaptain Cook£3,800

- RadoCaptain Cook£2,300

- RadoCaptain Cook£2,200

- RadoCaptain Cook Automatic£2,500

- RadoCaptain Cook Blue Automatic£2,200

- RadoCaptain Cook Chronograph£3,800

- RadoCaptain Cook Green Automatic£2,200

- RadoCaptain Cook High-Tech Ceramic Skeleton£4,150

- RadoCaptain Cook Over-Pole Limited Edition£2,650

- RadoCaptain Cook Tennis Limited Edition£2,500

- RadoCaptain Cook X European Cricket Special Edition£2,500

- RadoCentrix£2,500

- RadoCentrix£1,650

- RadoCentrix Automatic Diamonds Open Heart£2,950

- RadoCentrix Chronograph£2,300

- RadoCentrix Diamonds£1,700

- RadoCentrix Diamonds£2,100

- RadoCentrix Diamonds£1,800

- RadoCentrix Diamonds£1,800

- RadoCentrix Diamonds£2,100

- RadoCentrix Diamonds£1,800

- RadoCentrix Moonphase£2,250

- RadoDiaStar Original£2,250

- RadoDiastar Original Automatic£1,700

- RadoDiaStar Original Skeleton£1,900

- RadoDiaStar Original Skeleton£2,250

- RadoFlorence£1,050

- RadoFlorence£1,050

- RadoFlorence£1,150

- RadoFlorence Classic Diamonds£1,300

- RadoFlorence Quartz£1,050

- RadoHyperChrome£1,550

- RadoHyperChrome£1,650

- RadoHyperChrome£1,500

- RadoHyperChrome Automatic Diamonds£5,150

- RadoHyperchrome Chronograph£1,650

- RadoHyperChrome Quartz£1,350

- RadoIntegral£2,350

- RadoIntegral£2,100

- RadoIntegral Diamonds£2,350

- RadoIntegral Diamonds£2,350

- RadoIntegral Diamonds£2,350

How much is a Rado watch?
At Goldsmiths, new Rado watches cost from £1,050 to £5,150, and half of them cost £2,250 or less (prices checked 28 October 2026).
| Price | Watches |
|---|---|
| £1,000 to £2,500 | 42 |
| £2,500 to £5,000 | 18 |
| £5,000 to £10,000 | 1 |
Questions about Rado watches
How much is a Rado watch?
New Rado watches at Goldsmiths cost from £1,050 to £5,150, when we checked on 28 October 2026.
What is the cheapest Rado watch?
The Rado Florence, at £1,050 at Goldsmiths when we checked. See it.
Does Goldsmiths sell Rado watches?
Yes. Goldsmiths, a UK authorised retailer, had 61 new Rado watches in stock when we checked: 20 men's and 17 women's.
Are any Rado watches on sale?
Not when we last checked. We check Goldsmiths' prices every morning, and every genuine reduction appears on our deals page.
Rado in our guides
Similar brands
We don't sell watches. Each watch links to Goldsmiths; if you buy after following one of our links, Goldsmiths may pay us a commission. It doesn't change the price you pay. How this works · Filter Rado watches by size, price and more
