Fossil watches
47 new Fossil watches sold by Goldsmiths, a UK authorised retailer, from £99 to £269: 25 men's and 22 women's. Prices are Goldsmiths' own, checked every morning, and every watch has its full specification.
Fossil collections
47 watches
- FossilMachine Brown Leather£219

- FossilCarlie Mini Three-Hand Black Leather£99

- FossilCarlie Mini Three-Hand Two-Tone Stainless Steel£149

- FossilCarlie Three-Hand Silver Dial Stainless Steel£149

- FossilCarraway Stainless Steel Silver Dial£169

- FossilCarraway Three-Hand Black Leather & Stainless Steel£169

- FossilCrosby£169

- FossilEverett Black Steel Skeleton Dial£269

- FossilEverett Chronograph Stainless Steel£199

- FossilEverett Stainless Steel Blue Chronograph£199

- FossilEverett Stainless Steel Blue Dial£269

- FossilEverett Stainless Steel Grey Dial£199

- FossilHarlow Three-Hand Gold-Tone Stainless Steel£169

- FossilHarlow Three-Hand Gold-Tone Stainless Steel Black Dial£169

- FossilHarlow Three-Hand Medium Brown Leather£149

- FossilHarlow Three-Hand Stainless Steel£169

- FossilHarlow Three-Hand Two-Tone Stainless Steel£169

- FossilHeidi Three-Hand Gold-Tone Stainless Steel£129

- FossilHeidi Three-Hand Two-Tone Stainless Steel£129

- FossilMachine Stainless Steel Black Chronograph£189

- FossilMachine Stainless Steel Blue Chronograph£189

- FossilMachine Stainless Steel Brown Chronograph£189

- FossilMachine Three-Hand Date Smoke Stainless Steel£179

- FossilMinimalist Blue Dial£99

- FossilMinimalist Three-Hand Stainless Steel£119

- FossilNeutra Blue Chronograph Stainless Steel£179

- FossilNeutra Brown Leather & Gold Dial£159

- FossilNeutra Chronograph Amber Leather£159

- FossilNeutra Chronograph Two-Tone Stainless Steel MensWatch£179

- FossilNeutra Stainless Steel Black Chronograph£159

- FossilPearson Multifunction Brown Leather£129

- FossilRaquel Three-Hand Date Black Leather£149

- FossilRaquel Three-Hand Date Gold-Tone Black Dial£169

- FossilRaquel Three-Hand Date Gold-Tone Mother of Pearl£199

- FossilRaquel Three-Hand Date Gold-Tone Stainless Steel£199

- FossilRaquel Three-Hand Date Medium Brown Leather£149

- FossilRaquel Three-Hand Date Medium Brown Leather£179

- FossilRaquel Three-Hand Date Stainless Steel£169

- FossilRaquel Three-Hand Date Two-Tone White Dial£169

- FossilRaquel Two-Hand Stainless Steel£129

- FossilScarlette Mini Three-Hand Date Two-Tone Stainless Steel£159

- FossilScarlette Three-Hand Date Two-Tone Green Dial£149

- FossilTownsman Automatic Brown Leather£239

- FossilTownsman Automatic Cream Dial£239

- FossilTownsman Automatic Dark Leather£239

- FossilTownsman Big Tic Gunmetal Brown Leather£179

- FossilTwo-Hand Gold-Tone Stainless Steel£129

How much is a Fossil watch?
At Goldsmiths, new Fossil watches cost from £99 to £269, and half of them cost £169 or less (prices checked 28 October 2026).
Questions about Fossil watches
How much is a Fossil watch?
New Fossil watches at Goldsmiths cost from £99 to £269, when we checked on 28 October 2026.
What is the cheapest Fossil watch?
The Fossil Carlie Mini Three-Hand Black Leather, at £99 at Goldsmiths when we checked. See it.
Does Goldsmiths sell Fossil watches?
Yes. Goldsmiths, a UK authorised retailer, had 47 new Fossil watches in stock when we checked: 25 men's and 22 women's.
Are any Fossil watches on sale?
Not when we last checked. We check Goldsmiths' prices every morning, and every genuine reduction appears on our deals page.
Fossil in our guides
Similar brands
We don't sell watches. Each watch links to Goldsmiths; if you buy after following one of our links, Goldsmiths may pay us a commission. It doesn't change the price you pay. How this works · Filter Fossil watches by size, price and more
