Zenith watches
47 new Zenith watches sold by Goldsmiths, a UK authorised retailer, from £6,090 to £28,000: 39 men's and 3 women's. Prices are Goldsmiths' own, checked every morning, and every watch has its full specification.
Zenith collections
47 watches
- ZenithDefy Extreme Diver£10,600

- ZenithChronomaster Sport El Primero 3600£10,400

- ZenithPilot Automatic£7,200

- ZenithChronomaster Open£21,300

- ZenithChronomaster Original£12,500

- ZenithChronomaster Original Steel£13,100

- ZenithChronomaster Revival Shadow£8,700

- ZenithChronomaster Solo Sport£9,700

- ZenithChronomaster Solo Sport£9,700

- ZenithChronomaster Solo Sport£9,700

- ZenithChronomaster Solo Sport£8,700

- ZenithChronomaster Sport£9,900

- ZenithChronomaster Sport£10,600

- ZenithChronomaster Sport£11,100

- ZenithChronomaster Sport£9,900

- ZenithChronomaster Sport£16,100

- ZenithChronomaster Sport£14,500

- ZenithChronomaster Sport£14,500

- ZenithChronomaster Sport El Primero 3600£10,600

- ZenithDefy El Primero£11,500

- ZenithDefy El Primero 21£12,400

- ZenithDefy Extreme£28,000

- ZenithDefy Extreme Diver£10,600

- ZenithDefy Extreme Glacier£24,200

- ZenithDefy Midnight£7,900

- ZenithDefy Skyline£8,500

- ZenithDefy Skyline£8,700

- ZenithDefy Skyline£8,100

- ZenithDefy Skyline£11,300

- ZenithDefy Skyline£8,100

- ZenithDefy Skyline£8,100

- ZenithDefy Skyline£6,090

£8,700 - ZenithDefy Skyline£13,900

- ZenithDefy Skyline Automatic£11,300

- ZenithDefy Skyline Chronograph£12,500

- ZenithDefy Skyline Chronograph£12,500

- ZenithDefy Skyline Chronograph£12,500

- ZenithDefy Skyline Chronograph Skeleton£14,500

- ZenithDefy Skyline Chronograph Skeleton£14,500

- ZenithDefy Skyline Skeleton£10,600

- ZenithDefy Skyline Skeleton Steel£10,600

- ZenithDefy Skyline Skeleton Steel£10,600

- ZenithElite Classic£7,500

- ZenithElite Classic£7,000

- ZenithPilot Automatic£9,100

- ZenithPilot Big Date Flyback£13,100

- ZenithPilot Big Date Flyback£11,100

How much is a Zenith watch?
At Goldsmiths, new Zenith watches cost from £6,090 to £28,000, and half of them cost £10,600 or less (prices checked 28 October 2026).
| Price | Watches |
|---|---|
| £5,000 to £10,000 | 18 |
| £10,000 and over | 29 |
Questions about Zenith watches
How much is a Zenith watch?
New Zenith watches at Goldsmiths cost from £6,090 to £28,000, when we checked on 28 October 2026.
What is the cheapest Zenith watch?
The Zenith Defy Skyline, at £6,090 at Goldsmiths when we checked. See it.
Does Goldsmiths sell Zenith watches?
Yes. Goldsmiths, a UK authorised retailer, had 47 new Zenith watches in stock when we checked: 39 men's and 3 women's.
Are any Zenith watches on sale?
Yes: 1 Zenith watch was reduced at Goldsmiths when we checked. See them, or every reduced watch on our deals page.
Zenith in our guides
- The best luxury watches for men, from £5,000
- The toughest watches for men (UK, 2026)
- The best watch brands for men in 2026, at every budget
Similar brands
We don't sell watches. Each watch links to Goldsmiths; if you buy after following one of our links, Goldsmiths may pay us a commission. It doesn't change the price you pay. How this works · Filter Zenith watches by size, price and more
