BOSS watches
68 new BOSS watches sold by Goldsmiths, a UK authorised retailer, from £139 to £399: 37 men's and 31 women's. Prices are Goldsmiths' own, checked every morning, and every watch has its full specification.
BOSS collections
- Grand Prix6 watches£329 to £379
- Lucy5 watches£179 to £229
- Candor4 watches£189 to £339
- Graceful4 watches£179 to £279
- Strike4 watches£179 to £279
- BOSS Langford3 watches£229 to £249
- Hero3 watches£349 to £379
- Mae3 watches£229 to £249
- BOSS Essena2 watches£229
- BOSS Violet2 watches£199 to £249
- Fiora2 watches£199 to £249
- Graceful Mina2 watches£229
68 watches, page 1 of 2
- BOSSGraceful£179

- BOSSCandor£339

- BOSSCandor£229

- BOSSCandor Black£189

- BOSSCandor Blue£189

- BOSSCheswick£199

- BOSSDouble B£249

- BOSSEssena Quartz£229

- BOSSEssena Quartz£229

- BOSSFiora£249

- BOSSFiora£199

- BOSSGraceful£229

- BOSSGraceful Bicolour Mother of Peal£279

- BOSSGraceful Mina£229

- BOSSGraceful Mina£229

- BOSSGraceful Mother of Peal£229

- BOSSGraceful Precious£229

- BOSSGrand Prix£329

- BOSSGrand Prix£329

- BOSSGrand Prix£329

- BOSSGrand Prix£379

- BOSSGrand Prix Chronograph£329

- BOSSGrand Prix Chronograph£379

- BOSSGregor£249

- BOSSHero 2.0£399

- BOSSHero 2.0£349

- BOSSHero 2.0 Chronograph£399

- BOSSHero Chronograph Quartz£349

- BOSSHero Chronograph Quartz£379

- BOSSLangford£229

- BOSSLangford£229

- BOSSLangford£249

- BOSSLucy£179

- BOSSLucy Precious£229

- BOSSLucy Precious Quartz£199

- BOSSLucy Silver Dial£199

- BOSSLucy White Dial£229

- BOSSMae Petite£229

- BOSSMae Petite£199

- BOSSMae Petite£229

- BOSSMae Petite£249

- BOSSPeak 2.0£329

- BOSSPeak 2.0£379

- BOSSPrinciple£139

- BOSSPrinciple£159

- BOSSPrinciple Black Dial£159

- BOSSRunner£299

- BOSSSage£199

How much is a BOSS watch?
At Goldsmiths, new BOSS watches cost from £139 to £399, and half of them cost £229 or less (prices checked 28 October 2026).
Questions about BOSS watches
How much is a BOSS watch?
New BOSS watches at Goldsmiths cost from £139 to £399, when we checked on 28 October 2026.
What is the cheapest BOSS watch?
The BOSS Principle, at £139 at Goldsmiths when we checked. See it.
Does Goldsmiths sell BOSS watches?
Yes. Goldsmiths, a UK authorised retailer, had 68 new BOSS watches in stock when we checked: 37 men's and 31 women's.
Are any BOSS watches on sale?
Not when we last checked. We check Goldsmiths' prices every morning, and every genuine reduction appears on our deals page.
BOSS in our guides
Similar brands
We don't sell watches. Each watch links to Goldsmiths; if you buy after following one of our links, Goldsmiths may pay us a commission. It doesn't change the price you pay. How this works · Filter BOSS watches by size, price and more
